Top Up Pins Here Login

Low rates for Ireland and the United States

SAVE 79% TO IRELAND!!!

access Numbers

Download the Free "SKYTEL DIALLER" for iPhone or Android.

No need to dial and access number or Enter a PIN again.

Local Access Number Access Number
Albuquerque, NM 505.312.5252
Alexandria 859.474.1865
Austin, TX 775.9810.220
Baltimore, Maryland 410.929.2971
Boston, MA 617.701.7043
Bridgeport, CT 760.932.2732
California City, CA 760.284.4636
Charlotte, NC 980.236.1374
Cinncinnati, OH 513.823.4146
Cleveland, OH 440.941.3912
Ft. Lauderdale, FL 954.284.1529
New York 347.719.1933
516.234.5802
914.979.1202
Houston, TX
Kansas City, KA
Los Angeles, CA Las Vegas, NV
Minneapolis/St.Paul, MN
Phoenix, AZ
Philadelphia, PA Seattle, Washington Sacramento,CA
281.886.8511
913.601.8086
213.325.6993
702.608.8234 651.252.1304
480.245.5056
215.995.3235
206.316.8345
916.244.4882
San Fernando, CA San Francisco, CA
Stamford, CT Washington
818.698.7044 415.707.0577
203.541.0145 202.600.8839
Chicago 312.521.0902
US TOLL FREE  
  1 866 546 3920
  or 1 866 922 1426
IRELAND
Dublin 016860301
Cork 0212360500
CANADA
Montreal 514.667.3592
Toronto 647.977.5780
London Ontario 226.777.0325
Vancouver 604.800.5396
AUSTRALIA  
Adelaide +61-871001105
Brisbane +61-730538191
Canberra +61-261452111
Melbourne +61-386521642
Perth +61-862252159
Sydney +61-290378481
CZECH REPUBLIC  
Prague +420228881973
SOUTH AFRICA  
Johannesburg +27105002220

INTERNATIONAL TOLL FREE NUMBERS

Country you call from Access Number
Australia 1180062435539
Australia (Alternative) 1800175972


Australia (Alternative) 1800236059
Austria 0800 677 285
Austria 0800 201 805
Austria (Alternative) 80062435539
Austria 800291386
Argentina 8006662043
Bahamas 18003890464
Barbados 1800 205 3278


Brazil 8008912119
Brazil-Alternative number 8008919735
Belgium 0800 495 33
Belgium 0800 813 29
Bulgaria 8001100122
Canada 18665835551
China South 108001201778
China North 108007121778
China South 108001400919
China North 108007140945
Chile 12300206800
Chile (Alternative) 12300204328
Columbia 18009156231
Costa Rica 8000150580
Croatia 800222959
Cyprus 80096163
Czech Republic 800311218
Denmark 80062435539
Denmark (Alternative) 808 84679
Dominican Republic 18887514411
Estonia 8000100146
Ecuador 1800010625
Finland 080094448
Finland (Alternative) 0800 116 409
France 0800908067
Germany 0800 101 6934
Germany (Alternative) 80062435539
Greece 00 800 126 744
Hong Kong 800933774
Hong Kong Number (Alternative) 800933665
Hong Kong (Alternative) 180062435539
Hungary 06 800 17479
Hungary (Alternative) 680018410
Jamaica 18002051573
India 8001006401
Indonesia 18030113742
Ireland 1 800 855 500
Ireland -lo call access 1 890 886 770
Ireland-mobile access 1850 928 200
Ireland-local 016 860301
Israel 1 809 245923
Israel (Alternative) 1 809 245915
Israel (Alternative) 1480062435539
Italy 800 987 522
Italy (Alternative) 80062435539
Italy Local 0236009039
Jamaica 18002051573
Japan 6101080062435530
Japan (Alternative) 531121724
Latvia 8002485
Lithuania 880030021
Luxembourg 80027422
Malaysia 1800812587
Malaysia (Alternative) 1800812588
Mexico 18005141573
Mexico (Alternative) 18666744235
Mexico 18664780301
Monaco 80093384
Netherlands Local 207157300
Netherlands 0800 343 4382
New Zealand 80062435539
New Zealand (Alternative) 800450386
Norway 80019134
Norway 80084007
Norway(Alternative) 80015836
Panama 8002264731
Peru 80052741
Philippines 180011100405
Philippines 180011141734
Philippines 180011100844
Poland 008001124457
Portugal 800 788 244
Portugal Number (Alternative) 800860583
Puerto Rico 18665054731
Russia 81080029183011
Russia 81080026781012
Singapore 8001011760
Slovenia 80080801
Slovakia 800042156
South Africa 0800 995702
South Africa 800980859
South Korea 308131630
Spain 800 098 201
Spain (local access) 914148260
St. Christ/Nevus 18002054731
Sweden 0200 893 376
Sweden 0209 80760
Switzerland 0800 001 050
Switzerland 0800 000061
Thailand 18001562051573
Thailand (Alternative) 1800120665492
Taiwan 801126804
Trinidad 1 800 205 4731
USA 1 866 5463920
UK 0800 901 2982
UK -Payphone 8004047884
UK Local 02035142611
Uruguay 4135983258
Venezuela 8001627400

Call us on toll free 1866 865 9296 or in Ireland at 1 890 886 005 or sales@celtictel.com